(Departures) (Arrivals) (Scheduled Departures) (En Route/Scheduled to KBTR)
Filters: (Airline) (General Aviation) (All)
 (Next 20) Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 40 history. (Register)
Scheduled Departures: Baton Rouge Metro Airport (Baton Rouge, LA) [KBTR]
IdentTypeDestinationScheduled
Departure Time
Estimated
Arrival Time
ASQ2525CRJInt'l de Dallas-Fort Worth ()Ter 08:00 CDTTer 08:16 CDT
N340WDC340Tampa Intl ()Ter 08:00 CDTTer 11:56 EDT
N6447QM20PAnkeny Rgnl ()Ter 08:00 CDTTer 12:33 CDT
ASQ5266CRJ7Int'l de Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ()Ter 08:40 CDTTer 10:54 EDT
ASQ5166CRJInt'l de Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ()Ter 09:55 CDTTer 12:17 EDT
ASQ2507CRJInt'l de Dallas-Fort Worth ()Ter 10:48 CDTTer 12:06 CDT
JIA4991CRJInt'l de Charlotte/Douglas ()Ter 10:55 CDTTer 13:40 EDT
DAL701A319Int'l de Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ()Ter 11:43 CDTTer 14:04 EDT
ASQ3264E135Intercontinental George Bush ()Ter 11:48 CDTTer 12:45 CDT
ASQ2509CRJInt'l de Dallas-Fort Worth ()Ter 12:15 CDTTer 13:34 CDT
ASQ2550CRJInt'l de Dallas-Fort Worth ()Ter 14:06 CDTTer 15:25 CDT
ASQ4725E135Intercontinental George Bush ()Ter 14:24 CDTTer 15:25 CDT
ASQ5368CRJInt'l de Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ()Ter 14:40 CDTTer 17:00 EDT
ASQ4867E135Intercontinental George Bush ()Ter 16:03 CDTTer 17:04 CDT
ASQ2522CRJInt'l de Dallas-Fort Worth ()Ter 16:10 CDTTer 17:26 CDT
ASQ3925E135Intercontinental George Bush ()Ter 17:13 CDTTer 18:14 CDT
ASQ5440CRJInt'l de Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson ()Ter 17:25 CDTTer 19:48 EDT
ASQ2532CRJInt'l de Dallas-Fort Worth ()Ter 17:57 CDTTer 19:16 CDT
JIA5221CRJInt'l de Charlotte/Douglas ()Ter 18:35 CDTTer 21:21 EDT
ASQ4865E135Intercontinental George Bush ()Ter 19:11 CDTTer 20:15 CDT
 (Next 20) Registered users (registering is free and easy!) view 40 history. (Register)

Need more KBTR historical data in Excel format?

Buy it now and have it emailed to you in a few hours.

Login

Don't have an account? Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more!